ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12419298
nr 1241 9298
Sabina Ingre
(f. 1943), Sverige
Sabina Ingre (b. 1943), Sweden. Faces. Signed, dated -87. Oil on canvas, 45x47 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Ansikten. Signerad, daterad -87. Olja på duk, 45x47 cm, oramad
Sabina Ingre, Swedish painter born 1943.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:12:18
18/3 09:44:28